Tech N9ne - Should I Kill Her Lyrics

Tech N9ne - Should I Kill Her Lyrics Merupakan salah satu dari koleksi dari label dan dipublikasikan Wednesday, October 31, 2012 Apabila anda adalah pemilik atau keberatan ditayangkan di Kunci Gitar azliriklagu.com , silahkan kontak kami . Tetaplah kunjungi azliriklagu.com , Enjoy and Share!


Should I Kill Her Lyrics by Tech N9ne


I can't hold her, I can't control her,
Could I? Should I?
If I can't grope her, I might as well choke her,
Could I? Should I?
I can't hold her, I can't control her,
Could I? Should I?
If I can't grope her, I might as well choke her,
Could I? Should I?

The condom busted upon this flat chick,
Really bump and lust with the tongue twist and now I'm disgusted.
Can't come in the club, bitch, dumb nigger trust that I won't hit a gust
Quick song could've crotched it, well,
Will he spit, will he dump this? Let it be a run, should I roughed it?
She saying she ain't on no pill, she stay thinking on your skill,
She know you're sold your meal then you take her with the solo deal.
So what you think she's thinking?
If you're for the last time pink will sink in your linking,
Nothing but the drinks but I gotta run around like an ink pad.
If she fattens, she said that it won't happen,
Instead he laughing at him, mashing splashing, I should have had him fastened.
Night is over, now, she ain't showed around town about a month
And I gotta call see if she got a turn around.
Something extra from when I sext her,
My nigger, that' the moment I had a hypo hope left rock
Of homicide thoughts. Can I kill her? Why not?
'cause if wifey find this out she's gonna take everything I've got.

I can't hold her, I can't control her,
Could I? Should I?
If I can't grope her, I might as well choke her,
Could I? Should I?
I can't hold her, I can't control her,
Could I? Should I?
If I can't grope her, I might as well choke her,
Could I? Should I?

Killer shit I played it out,
Abortion, yes, I paid it out,
But every time that I call to see if it's done it's like she waited up like
I got to be further on to get that,
Somebody's calling my phone, so hit back.
I guess I've been having a dome,
Said quick-quack bone, I think it's wrong to sit back.
And let yourself on roof from something else, no fool,
But you're gonna tell your dude that you're having my baby,
What the hell, that's rude.
But you took my money and all my comings from me,
But to reassure this things she's gonna be taken by her mommy.
When her mama took her, she said it kind of shook her,
When she about to cry, praying to God and wanted the baby to push her.
To be a better person, read adversin, yeah, they burst in tears
Did it so tonight shedding hurts in years.

And as sick as here, make a nigger wanna drip a tear,
And this is fear, 'cause I already got kids in the Mrs near.
So I'm vicious, still, twisted weakest fear,
Think I'm gonna click this wheel, shit, really quick and the bitch disappear.

I can't hold her, I can't control her,
Could I? Should I?
If I can't grope her, I might as well choke her,
Could I? Should I?
I can't hold her, I can't control her,
Could I? Should I?
If I can't grope her, I might as well choke her,
Could I? Should I?

If I kill this woman I gotta apply my shelf.
'cause if my family finds out, wave bye-bye my will.
And if her family finds out, they're gonna make this God cry help
I guess it will be way, way easier if I would just die myself.


This image may be subject to copyright.

Tech N9ne - Should I Kill Her Lyrics 9out of 10 based on 10 ratings. 9 user reviews.
DISCLAIMER : {Tech N9ne - Should I Kill Her Lyrics}yang terdapat di dalam situs {azliriklagu.com} ini adalah sepenuhnya hak cipta / hak milik dari Pemilik Asli .merupakan hasil pencarian dari google, jika anda adalah salah satu pemilih tersebut dan keberatan, silahkan hubungi kami, maka kami akan segera menghapus ya


0 comments:

Post a Comment

 
© Copyright Home | Contact Us | Disclaimer 2012 - All rights reserved.

DISCLAIMER : {Semua } yang terdapat di dalam situs {http://www.musikori.info/} ini adalah sepenuhnya hak cipta / hak milik dari Pemilik Asli .merupakan hasil pencarian dari google, jika anda adalah salah satu pemilih tersebut dan keberatan, silahkan hubungi kami, maka kami akan segera menghapus ya